Sayreville Soccer Club
Connect with Us:

REC Fall 2017 Game Schedules

Welcome Soccer Parents! Below please click on your child’s division to view this season’s schedules. We look forward to a great season!! Have Fun!!

Rec Schedule - Fall 2017

Sept. 30th

Division

Time

Field

Team

Team

2012

9:00

6A

Pucciarello (2012)

De Gannes (2012)

2012

10:15

6A

Oscar (2012)

Andrews (2012)

2005 and older

11:30

4

Tulipani (2005 and older)

Dennis/Anna (2005 and older)

2005 and older

12:45

4

Olisa (2005 and older)

Gallegos (2005 and older)

2006-2007

2:00

6B

Choudhary (2006-2007)

Gallipoli (2006-2007)

2006-2007

11:30

6C

Ott (2006-2007)

Olisa (2006-2007)

2008-2009

9:00

6B

Davis (2008-2009)

Walsh (2008-2009)

2008-2009

9:00

6C

Babyak (2008-2009)

Rusinak (2008-2009)

2008-2009

11:30

6B

Jonasz (2008-2009)

Kawalec (2008-2009)

2010-2011

10:15

6B

Walsh (2010-2011)

Marku (2010-2011)

2010-2011

10:15

6C

Burns (2010-2011)

Nikos (2010-2011)

2010-2011

12:45

6B

Alex (2010-2011)

Brus (2010-2011)

2010-2011

12:45

6C

Pervan (2010-2011)

Sangster (2010-2011)

 

Oct. 7th

Division

Time

Field

Team

Team

2012

1:00

6A

Pucciarello (2012)

Oscar (2012)

2012

2:15

6A

De Gannes (2012)

Andrews (2012)

2005 and older

3:30

4

Gallegos (2005 and older)

Dennis/Anna (2005 and older)

2005 and older

4:45

4

Olisa (2005 and older)

Tulipani (2005 and older)

2006-2007

2:15

4

Gallipoli (2006-2007)

Olisa (2006-2007)

2006-2007

6:00

6C

Choudhary (2006-2007)

Ott (2006-2007)

2008-2009

1:00

6C

Davis (2008-2009)

Rusinak (2008-2009)

2008-2009

2:15

6B

Jonasz (2008-2009)

Walsh (2008-2009)

2008-2009

4:45

6B

Babyak (2008-2009)

Kawalec (2008-2009)

2010-2011

1:00

6B

Nikos (2010-2011)

Sangster (2010-2011)

2010-2011

3:30

6B

Walsh (2010-2011)

Burns (2010-2011)

2010-2011

3:30

6C

Alex (2010-2011)

Marku (2010-2011)

2010-2011

4:45

6C

Brus (2010-2011)

Pervan (2010-2011)

Oct. 14th

Division

Time

Field

Team

Team

2012

9:00

6A

Pucciarello (2012)

Andrews (2012)

2012

10:15

6A

Oscar (2012)

De Gannes (2012)

2005 and older

11:30

4

Olisa (2005 and older)

Dennis/Anna (2005 and older)

2005 and older

12:45

4

Tulipani (2005 and older)

Gallegos (2005 and older)

2006-2007

10:15

6C

Choudhary (2006-2007)

Olisa (2006-2007)

2006-2007

11:30

6C

Ott (2006-2007)

Gallipoli (2006-2007)

2008-2009

9:00

6B

Davis (2008-2009)

Jonasz (2008-2009)

2008-2009

12:45

6B

Babyak (2008-2009)

Walsh (2008-2009)

2008-2009

12:45

6C

Rusinak (2008-2009)

Kawalec (2008-2009)

2010-2011

2:00

6B

Alex (2010-2011)

Burns (2010-2011)

2010-2011

9:00

6C

Marku (2010-2011)

Sangster (2010-2011)

2010-2011

10:15

6B

Brus (2010-2011)

Nikos (2010-2011)

2010-2011

11:30

6B

Walsh (2010-2011)

Pervan (2010-2011)

 Oct. 21st

Division

Time

Field

Team

Team

2012

9:00

6A

Pucciarello (2012)

De Gannes (2012)

2012

10:15

6A

Oscar (2012)

Andrews (2012)

2005 and older

11:30

4

Olisa (2005 and older)

Gallegos (2005 and older)

2005 and older

12:45

4

Tulipani (2005 and older)

Dennis/Anna (2005 and older)

2006-2007

2:00

6B

Choudhary (2006-2007)

Gallipoli (2006-2007)

2006-2007

10:15

6B

Ott (2006-2007)

Olisa (2006-2007)

2008-2009

9:00

6B

Jonasz (2008-2009)

Rusinak (2008-2009)

2008-2009

10:15

6C

Babyak (2008-2009)

Davis (2008-2009)

2008-2009

11:30

6B

Kawalec (2008-2009)

Walsh (2008-2009)

2010-2011

9:00

6C

Alex (2010-2011)

Nikos (2010-2011)

2010-2011

11:30

6C

Brus (2010-2011)

Burns (2010-2011)

2010-2011

12:45

6B

Walsh (2010-2011)

Sangster (2010-2011)

2010-2011

12:45

6C

Marku (2010-2011)

Pervan (2010-2011)

Rec Schedule Pt2

Oct. 28th

Division

Time

Field

Team

Team

2012

9:00

6A

Pucciarello (2012)

Oscar (2012)

2012

10:15

6A

De Gannes (2012)

Andrews (2012)

2005 and older

11:30

4

Gallegos (2005 and older)

Dennis/Anna (2005 and older)

2005 and older

12:45

4

Olisa (2005 and older)

Tulipani (2005 and older)

2006-2007

2:00

6B

Gallipoli (2006-2007)

Olisa (2006-2007)

2006-2007

10:15

6C

Choudhary (2006-2007)

Ott (2006-2007)

2008-2009

9:00

6B

Rusinak (2008-2009)

Walsh (2008-2009)

2008-2009

9:00

6C

Davis (2008-2009)

Kawalec (2008-2009)

2008-2009

11:30

6B

Babyak (2008-2009)

Jonasz (2008-2009)

2010-2011

10:15

6B

Walsh (2010-2011)

Nikos (2010-2011)

2010-2011

11:30

6C

Alex (2010-2011)

Sangster (2010-2011)

2010-2011

12:45

6B

Burns (2010-2011)

Pervan (2010-2011)

2010-2011

12:45

6C

Brus (2010-2011)

Marku (2010-2011)

 Nov. 4th

Division

Time

Field

Team

Team

2012

9:00

6A

Pucciarello (2012)

Andrews (2012)

2012

10:15

6A

Oscar (2012)

De Gannes (2012)

2005 and older

11:30

4

Olisa (2005 and older)

Dennis/Anna (2005 and older)

2005 and older

12:45

4

Tulipani (2005 and older)

Gallegos (2005 and older)

2006-2007

11:30

6B

Ott (2006-2007)

Gallipoli (2006-2007)

2006-2007

12:45

6C

Choudhary (2006-2007)

Olisa (2006-2007)

2008-2009

2:00

6B

Babyak (2008-2009)

Rusinak (2008-2009)

2008-2009

9:00

6B

Davis (2008-2009)

Walsh (2008-2009)

2008-2009

9:00

6C

Jonasz (2008-2009)

Kawalec (2008-2009)

2010-2011

10:15

6B

Alex (2010-2011)

Walsh (2010-2011)

2010-2011

10:15

6C

Burns (2010-2011)

Nikos (2010-2011)

2010-2011

11:30

6C

Marku (2010-2011)

Pervan (2010-2011)

2010-2011

12:45

6B

Brus (2010-2011)

Sangster (2010-2011)

  Nov. 11th

Division

Time

Field

Team

Team

2012

9:00

6A

Pucciarello (2012)

De Gannes (2012)

2012

10:15

6A

Oscar (2012)

Andrews (2012)

2005 and older

11:30

4

Olisa (2005 and older)

Gallegos (2005 and older)

2005 and older

12:45

4

Tulipani (2005 and older)

Dennis/Anna (2005 and older)

2006-2007

2:00

6B

Choudhary (2006-2007)

Gallipoli (2006-2007)

2006-2007

10:15

6C

Ott (2006-2007)

Olisa (2006-2007)

2008-2009

10:15

6B

Davis (2008-2009)

Rusinak (2008-2009)

2008-2009

11:30

6B

Babyak (2008-2009)

Kawalec (2008-2009)

2008-2009

11:30

6C

Jonasz (2008-2009)

Walsh (2008-2009)

2010-2011

9:00

6B

Pervan (2010-2011)

Nikos (2010-2011)

2010-2011

9:00

6C

Burns (2010-2011)

Sangster (2010-2011)

2010-2011

12:45

6B

Alex (2010-2011)

Brus (2010-2011)

2010-2011

12:45

6C

Walsh (2010-2011)

Marku (2010-2011)

 Nov. 18th

Division

Time

Field

Team

Team

2012

9:00

6A

Pucciarello (2012)

Oscar (2012)

2012

10:15

6A

De Gannes (2012)

Andrews (2012)

2005 and older

11:30

4

Olisa (2005 and older)

Tulipani (2005 and older)

2005 and older

12:45

4

Gallegos (2005 and older)

Dennis/Anna (2005 and older)

2006-2007

11:30

6C

Choudhary (2006-2007)

Ott (2006-2007)

2006-2007

12:45

6B

Gallipoli (2006-2007)

Olisa (2006-2007)

2008-2009

9:00

6B

Davis (2008-2009)

Jonasz (2008-2009)

2008-2009

10:15

6C

Babyak (2008-2009)

Walsh (2008-2009)

2008-2009

11:30

6B

Rusinak (2008-2009)

Kawalec (2008-2009)

2010-2011

2:00

6B

Brus (2010-2011)

Pervan (2010-2011)

2010-2011

9:00

6C

Walsh (2010-2011)

Burns (2010-2011)

2010-2011

10:15

6B

Nikos (2010-2011)

Sangster (2010-2011)

2010-2011

12:45

6C

Alex (2010-2011)

Marku (2010-2011)